Upcoming Events
  1. Mauro Panaggio Invitational – Dec 16-17, 2018

High School Teams

Roster

AJ Guardino

PG/SG || 5’6″
Port Orange, FL
Bio | Stats

Arthur Gaubert

SF/PF || 6’4″
Brazil
Bio | Stats

Charles Davis

PG/SG || 5’10”
Poughkeepsie, New York
Bio | Stats

Cherif Kanoute

SG/SF || 6’3″
Mali
Bio | Stats

Chris Gao

C/PF || 6’5″
China
Bio | Stats

Craig Rolle

PG/SG || 5’10”
Bahamas
Bio | Stats

Dylan McFee

SG/SF || 6’4″
Canada
Bio | Stats

Fahad Tarjali

PF/C || 6’7″
Jordan
Bio | Stats

Freddy Johnson

PG || 5’8″
Saginaw, Michigan
Bio | Stats

Isaac Roberts

SF || 6’2″
Bahamas
Bio | Stats

Lual Marach

C || 6’5″
Ames, Iowa
Bio | Stats

Malcolm Farrington

SG/PG || 6’2″
Port St. Lucie, FL
Bio | Stats

Marshaun Esters

PG/SG || 5’8″
Sanford, FL
Bio | Stats

Matthew Cole

PF/C || 6’5″
Deltona, FL
Bio | Stats

Mohamed Chaabane

SG/PG || 5’9″
Tunisia
Bio | Stats

Moussa Diabate

SF/PF || 6’9″
France
Bio | Stats

Nikola Sekulic

SF/SG || 6’2″
Switzerland
Bio | Stats

Omar Alabed

PF || 6’3″
Jordan
Bio | Stats

Ronaldo Messam

PG/SG || 6’1″
Canada
Bio | Stats

Sean Merrell

SG || 5’11”
Ormond Beach, FL
Bio | Stats

Vadim Clanet

SF/PF || 6’7″
France
Bio | Stats

Schedule

National HS Team Schedule

DateTimeOpponentLocationScore
10/12-14/18TBAHoop ExhangeApopka, FL 
11/9/187:30 PMvs West Oaks (SIAA Xover)DME 
11/10/185:30 PMvs TBA (SIAA Xover)TBA 
11/13/187:00 PMTPLSDme 
11/14/184:00 PMMontverde TBDMontverde 
11/16-17/18TBAPhenom Hoops HSGreensboro, NC 
11/23 – 11/24TBADME ThanksgivingDME 
11/27/20187:00 PMvs PottershouseDME 
12/3/20185:30 /7:30 PM@ Holy TrinityHoly Trinity 
12/4/187:00 PM@ Central PointeCentral Pointe 
12/8/187:00 PMVs. Florida PrepDME 
12/11/187:00 PM@ Inspire AcademyInspire Academy 
12/15/20185:30 PM@ Victory RockVictory Rock 
12/20 – 12/22TBAGulliver Prep Xmas  
1/8/20197:00 PMvs DowneyDME 
1/15/20197:00:00 PM.vs The RockDME 
1/19/20192:30 PMvs Holy TrinityDME 
1/22/20197:00 PM@ pottershousePottershouse 
1/25-26/2019TBAGrind Session FLGainesville, FL 
1/29/20197:00 PMvs Central PointeDME 
1/31/20195:30 PMvs Montverde TBDDME 
2/1/20197:00 PM@ Bishop SnyderBishop Snyder 
2/5/20197:00 PMvs InspireDME 
2/8/2019TBAvs OldsmarXover Siaa 
2/9/2019TBAvs NCAXover Siaa 
2/12/20197:00 PM@ DowneyDowney 
2/19/20197:00 PM@ The RockThe Rock 
2/26/2019 SIAA Tournament Quarter  
3/1-2 SIAA State Tournament  
3/16-20 Grind Session WorldOwensboro 

Regional HS Team Schedule

DateTimeOpponentLocationScore
11/9/20186:00 PMvs West OaksDME 
11/10/20182:15 PMvs TBATBA 
11/14/20186:30 PMN. Tampa ChristianDME 
11/19/20182:30 PMGatewayDME 
11/235:30 PMSeabreezeAtlantic 
11/247:30 PMAtlanticAtlantic 
12/4/20185:30 PMDME @ Central PointeCentral Pointe 
12/6/20187:00 PM@ Cornerstone (Jax)Cornerstone Christian 
12/8/185:00 PMvs BradfordDME 
12/11/20185:30 PMDME @ Inspire AcademyInspire 
12/14/20187:30 PMvs NCAVictory Rock 
12/15/201812:30 PMvs Victory RockVictory Rock 
12/18/20187:00 PMvs Covenant PrepDME 
12/20- 12/22TBADeland High SchoolDeland 
1/8/20195:30 PMvs DowneyDME 
1/11/20197:00 PMCornerstoneDME 
1/15/20195:30 PMvs The RockDME 
1/19/20193:00 PMIMGIMG 
1/24/20197:00 PM@ Covenant PrepCovenant Prep 
1/29/20195:30 PMVS. Central PointeDME 
2/5/195:30 PMInspireDME 
2/8/20196:30 PM@ BradfordBradford 
2/9/2019TBACalusa  
2/12/20195:30 PM@ DowneyDowney Christian 
2/16/20191:00/3:00 PMIMGDME 
2/19/20195:30 PM@ The RockThe Rock 

Junior Varsity HS Team Schedule

DateTimeOpponentLocationScore
11/6/20184:00 PMMontverde GoldDME 
11/14/20185:00 PMN. Tampa Chr.DME 
11/19/20181:00 PMGateway JVDME 
12/3/20185:30 PMHoly TrinityHoly Trinity 
12/6/20185:30 AMCornerstone (Jax)Cornerstone 
12/8/20183:30 PMvs BradfordDME 
12/18/20185:30 PMvs Covenant PrepDME 
1/7/20195:00VS. NSBDME 
1/11/20195:30vs. Cornerstone (Jax)DME 
1/14/20194:00 PM@ Montverde GoldMontverde 
1/19/20191:00 PMIMGIMG 
1/21/20196:30 PMDelandDME 
1/24/20195:30 PM@ Covenant PrepCovenant Prep 
2/1/20195:30 PMBishop SnyderBishop Snyder 
2/8/20195:00 PM@BradfordBradford 
2/16/20191:00 PMIMGDME 

Social Feed